Suchen

Auner Cup

Anmeldungen Stand 03. September 2021

Gesamt 202 Starter, die eine gültige Nennung abgegeben haben.

 

Auch als PDF verfügbar: auner-cup-starterliste-2021.pdf

 


 

auner 65 Kids-CUP
4 KOPISCHKE Nils A Yamaha derselbe
11 WAGGER Philipp KTM MX Devils
18 FEIMUTH Felix K KTM Next Squad
24 HERKNER Tim Yamaha RLE-MXSHOP
76 LEITNER Elias B Yamaha MX Devils
99 LEITGEB Paul K KTM Werner Müller Racing Team
198 BAUER Ricardo B KTM Team MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal
204 ARTNER Luca B Husqvarna Team MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal
308 FELBERMAIR Elias Husqvarna HSV Ried
311 FIDLER Kevin KTM MSC Pulkautal
589 ALTMANN Nico Stmk KTM N & M Racing
612 ÖTZLINGER Paul Lukas KTM MX-Kids
776 ACKERL Ben Husqvarna Husqvarna Team Damianik
912 EDLINGER Christoph Husqvarna HSV Ried
919 SADNIK Fabio K GASGAS ALSA Racing Team

 
auner 85 Jugend-CUP
3 SCHMIDLEITNER Moritz Husqvarna HSV Ried
7 MICHEL Marc KTM MSC Stegenwald
22 SCHWAR Lukas Stmk KTM Luki#22
26 GRAF Maximilian Stmk KTM Team auner
44 LACKNER Manuel B KTM Team auner
85 WEBER Julian Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
99 HUBER Luis KTM Kaudela Motorsport
115 STINGL Matthias Stmk KTM Team KTM Walzer
166 RESCH Tom Stmk Yamaha MXStore
198 BAUER Ricardo B KTM Team MX Strecke Schönberg Lachtal
201 SCHLEE Thomas KTM motoXjungle
222 KOPISCHKE Oskar A Yamaha derselbe
276 REBERNIG Sebastian K KTM Team Rebernig
999 REBERNIG Leon K KTM Team Rebernig

 
auner 125-CUP
Allgemeine Wertung
3 GRUNDNER Thomas Stmk KTM MC Wolkersdorf
5 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Nino Stmk Husqvarna derselbe
6 BRICHARD Emilian W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
10 BOGNER Alexander KTM HSV Wels / Födweghoatza
11 STRAIF Alexander KTM HSV-Wels / Dirt Fighters / MCE-Pramtal
13 LEHNER Jürgen Husqvarna MSC Kronast
16 ZACHS Sebastian KTM KTM MOTOTHEK
22 SCHNEEWEIS Kevin KTM MSC Imbach MX Racing Team
25 LACKNER Michael B KTM Team auner
28 ULRICH Lucas KTM MSC Burgenland
30 VÖLKER Stefan KTM W4Motocrew
36 AUFNER Manuel KTM Schruf Racing Team
48 WINDHABER Roman Stmk KTM Benzinbrüder Racing Team
77 IRSIGLER Christopher K KTM Tarco Racing Team
90 HÖLZL Luca Stmk KTM MXStore.at
91 HÖLZL Nico Stmk KTM MXStore.at
93 WINKEL  Lauritz S GASGAS MSC Stegenwald / KRÖLL.WINKEL Silver Stag Racing
97 LACHOWSKI Lukas KTM derselbe
124 HÖDL-SUNDL Dominik Stmk KTM Die Stoundgasbuam
136 OHRNHOFER Jan Stmk Yamaha Primo MX Racing Team
166 MAREK Dominik KTM Team auner / ÖMRC St.Pölten /St.Georgen
177 RABITSCH Andreas K Yamaha Foxhole Racing Team
187 PAULI Stefan Husqvarna HSV Burg Kreuzstein
194 KITTINGER Maximilian Stmk KTM MSC Puchegg
197 NEUHOFER Felix Yamaha HSV-Wels / Team Helten
223 WILK Marvin Stmk Husqvarna Team auner
241 LINDINGER Lukas KTM DirtFighters / HeubergerRacing
313 TEUFL Felix S GASGAS 2Rad Unterberger Bad Ischl
308 ALFONS Armin Husqvarna ÖMRC St. Georgen
442 WINKELMAYER Matthäus Yamaha Motobike Winkelmayer
664 GABRIEL Alexander KTM MSC Julbach
696 WEICHINGER Colin KTM MCC Behamberg
817 STRASSER Fabio T Husqvarna MC Kundl / Austria Suspension Racing
856 Hasenhütl Peter S Kawasaki derselbe
900 WIBMER Johannes T GASGAS Sick Team
917 LEITNER Benedikt Stmk Fantic KS-Performance / Agena Racing
990 SCHERMANN Philipp B KTM derselbe

 
Jugendauszugswertung 13-17
3 GRUNDNER Thomas Stmk KTM MC Wolkersdorf
5 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Nino Stmk Husqvarna derselbe
6 BRICHARD Emilian W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
10 BOGNER Alexander KTM HSV Wels / Födweghoatza
11 STRAIF Alexander KTM HSV-Wels / Dirt Fighters / MCE-Pramtal
13 LEHNER Jürgen Husqvarna MSC Kronast
22 SCHNEEWEIS Kevin KTM MSC Imbach MX Racing Team
25 LACKNER Michael B KTM Team auner
28 ULRICH Lucas KTM MSC Burgenland
36 AUFNER Manuel KTM Schruf Racing Team
48 WINDHABER Roman Stmk KTM Benzinbrüder Racing Team
77 IRSIGLER Christopher K KTM Tarco Racing Team
90 HÖLZL Luca Stmk KTM MXStore.at
91 HÖLZL Nico Stmk KTM MXStore.at
93 WINKEL  Lauritz S GASGAS MSC Stegenwald / KRÖLL.WINKEL Silver Stag Racing
97 LACHOWSKI Lukas KTM derselbe
136 OHRNHOFER Jan Stmk Yamaha Primo MX Racing Team
166 MAREK Dominik KTM Team auner / ÖMRC-St.Georgen
187 PAULI Markus Husqvarna HSV Burg Kreuzstein
194 KITTINGER Maximilian Stmk KTM MSC Puchegg
223 WILK Marvin Stmk Husqvarna Team auner
313 TEUFL Felix S GASGAS 2Rad Unterberger Bad Ischl
664 GABRIEL Alexander KTM MSC Julbach
696 WEICHINGER Colin KTM MCC Behamberg
817 STRASSER Fabio T Husqvarna MC Kundl / Austria Suspension Racing
900 WIBMER Johannes T GASGAS Sick Team
917 LEITNER Benedikt Stmk Fantic KS-Performance / Agena Racing

           
auner MX2-CUP
7 THULLNER Domenic B KTM MX Store.at
11 LANGMANN Sebastian Kawasaki ÖMRC St. Georgen
22 SCHNÖLZER Marcel K KTM Team Marcel Schnölzer
24 KRIPL Leon Kawasaki Team Damianik
25 LACKNER Michael B KTM Team auner
27 HUMPELSTETTER Patrick Husqvarna MCC Behamberg
33 LEBENBAUER Manuel B Honda Primo MX-Workshop
62 EXENSCHLÄGER David GASGAS Födweghatza 
74 HINTERMÜLLER Christoph KTM MSC Molln / MCC Behamberg
85 MAXWALD Christoph Yamaha MSV Schwanenstadt
92 STOCKINGER Lukas KTM MSC Seitenstetten
94 OHRLINGER Armin KTM HSV Wels / KTM Braumandl
98 NEUHOFER Paul Yamaha HSV Wels / Team Helten
99 GWERCHER Tobias T KTM MC Kundl / MTSC MX Team
101 TRAUSNER Georg Stmk Yamaha MX Store.at
103 WEISS  Alexander Yamaha MSC-Guntersdorf
109 DONAUER Patrick Kawasaki ESC Eberschwang / Dirtfighters MX-Team
111 BAUMANN Thorsten B Yamaha MSC Nursch
114 KRAKOLINIG Markus K KTM Tarco Racing Team
122 PENKER Sandro B KTM Voigas Racing Team
164 DRAXLER Morris KTM UMCT Langenlois
175 SPERL Matthias KTM KTM Zauner Racing Team / ÖMRC
177 KÖLBL Thomas Stmk KTM Schruf Racing Team
179 Mayrhofer Sven Yamaha Helten Yamaha
194 GAIGG Christopher KTM Dirt Fighters / HSV Ried
208 MARKO Armin K Husqvarna Crossteam Köstenberg
217 HESCHL Dominik Stmk KTM derselbe
222 SIMONITTI Manuel KTM MSC Burgenland
224 KRIMBACHER Marcel T Yamaha Gas Donkey Kirchberg
245 PICHLER Mario T Kawasaki MTSC MX Team / MC Kundl
262 THOMAS Martin Honda HeHo-Mobil
265 GANZBERGER Florian Yamaha ÖMRC-St.Georgen
266 STROH Florian Honda MSC Kronast
285 Fichtinger Michael Husqvarna W4 Motocrew
294 BRICHARD Timon W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
296 KAPPEL Thomas B Honda Primo MX-Workshop
312 URSPRUNGER Florian Honda derselbe
313 WEISSMANN Michael KTM HSV-Wels / KTM Braumandl
323 RIPFL Markus KTM Nemeth Offroad School
327 EXENSCHLÄGER Niklas KTM Födweghatza / HSV Wels
331 WEISSMANN Nico KTM HSV Wels
351 SCHRANK Julian Husqvarna HSV Wels
391 SCHRANK Manuel KTM HSV Wels
413 HABENBACHER Christian Stmk Yamaha Team auner
434 ROHRMOSER Christoph S KTM derselbe
461 STAMPFER Mario K Honda derselbe
777 PÖLTL Markus Stmk Husqvarna Primo MX-Workshop
822 KARL Mathias Husqvarna Team Damianik / UMCT Langenlois
909 HUNDSBERGER Willi KTM MCC Behamberg
969 WEICHINGER Justin KTM MCC Behamberg

 
auner OPEN-CUP
8 KRISPEL Ernest K Honda Rosenberger Motors Racing / Tarco Racing Team
13 Sonnleitner Patrick KTM MCC Behamberg
20 KLEIN Thomas W KTM P.Star Racing
24 BANZIRSCH Alexander Husqvarna HSV Ried
27 Wegerth Lukas A Honda MSC Nursch Georgmech
29 HARTL Maximilian Husqvarna KS Performance Racing Team
48 SCHMIDINGER Andreas Honda  HONDA SCHMIDINGER MSV WEYER
54 PREINFALK Patrick KTM MSC Kefermarkt
84 WINDHABER Markus Stmk KTM Benzinbrüder Racing Team
92 GRÜNWALD Michael S KTM MX Mühlbach
99 WOLF Thomas Kawasaki MSC Nursch Georgmech
143 BRANDSTETTER Wolfgang S KTM Chapter Motorsports / MSC Seitenstetten
153 LANGEDER Patrick KTM Greenergy MX Team
199 MAYR Daniel Husqvarna HSV Ried
252 BERMANSCHLÄGER Manuel Husqvarna HSV Ried
294 BRICHARD Timon W KTM HSV Burg Kreuzstein
295 HIRSCH Lukas Husqvarna MCC Behamverg
428 WIMMER Patrick Husqvarna MCC-Behamberg
511 LEITGEB Valentin B KTM MSC Burgenland
824 WIMMER Philip Husqvarna MCC-Behamberg

 
auner Hobby-CUP
Wertungsklasse Hobby
5 KURZ Philipp KTM UMCT Langenlois
8 KELLNER Gabriel KTM UMCT Langenlois
11 ORTHACKER Lukas Stmk Husqvarna Tarco Racing Team
14 PFERZINGER Manuel KTM MCC Behamberg
17 STUBAUER Dominik KTM MSC Seitenstetten
20 SEYR Paul KTM KTM Braumandl
28 LAINERBERGER Florian KTM MCC Behamberg
45 NISTELBERGER Martin Stmk TM MXD Austria
67 GANAUS Alexander KTM derselbe
89 HAPPENHOFER Christian Yamaha P.Star Racing
90 ZANYATH Julian KTM P.Star Racing
111 KÜCHL Sebastian T Husqvarna Gas Donkey Kirchberg
118 HEINZL Maximilian Husqvarna MSC Hofkirchen
193 HÖLLINGER Andreas Husqvarna Motorsport Mühlviertel
277 HORACZEK Mario KTM derselbe
288 BRUNNER Kevin Husqvarna Putzleinsdorf
289 PRONEGG Daniel Stmk KTM Team Euro Motors Graz
318 KOLB Bernd B KTM Das Blechwerk
419 DUMPHART Günther KTM MSC-Kronast
421 KINDERMANN Kevin Stmk Honda MC Kulmi
424 WAHL Philipp Yamaha MSC Seitenstetten / Chapter Motorsport
516 HAPPENHOFER Hannes Honda P.Star Racing
616 MAYR Andreas T KTM MC Kundl
756 SCHIEFER Patrick KTM P.Star Racing
971 EXENSCHLÄGER Raphael GASGAS Födweghoatza

 
Wertungsklasse +40
13 SCHOPPER Rudolf KTM WR-Wheels.at
27 SCHMIDINGER Karl Honda Honda Schmidinger Team
28 WERNER Andreas   KTM MSC-Wildalpen
33 PFLÜGL Mathias KTM HSV Wels
50 MAYER Andreas KTM MSC Burgenland
51 LOVRANICH Gerhard KTM LOVIRAZING
53 MOSBACHER Thomas Stmk Honda PRIMO MX-Workshop
55 TEUFL Georg KTM 2Rad Unterberger Bad Ischl
72 STIEBER Michael Stmk KTM KTM Team Zweirad Reitbauer
75 AUER Helmut Kawasaki MSC Burgenland
112 SALBRECHTER Gerald K Suzuki MSC Salbrechter
176 RAMMEL Josef Kawasaki MSC Seitenstetten
772 PÖSCHL Rudi T Husqvarna derselbe
921 KOPIC Anton   Yamaha MSC Burgenland

 

Sponsoren

Schruf

Husqvarna

GasGas

KTM

Putoline

Dunlop

Aworkx

X-Grip

Dieselkino

Auner